Villa Hoang Duc Ho Boi Vo Thi Sau Bida Karaoke Vung Tau

( ex. Villa Vali Ho Boi Vo Thi Sau Bida Karaoke )
Vung Tau
Villa Hoang Duc Ho Boi Vo Thi Sau Bida Karaoke *

Villa Hoang Duc Ho Boi Vo Thi Sau Bida Karaoke Vung Tau

Vo Thi Sau, Vung Tau, Vietnam Show map
Located within 15 minutes' drive of the French colonial Vung Tau Lighthouse, Villa Hoang Duc Ho Boi Vo Thi Sau Bida Karaoke Vung Tau provides access to various tourist attractions in the vicinity.
Guests can reach the centre of Vung Tau within 15 minutes' walk, and the Vung Tau Back Beach is in the vicinity of the property. The actual Jesus Christ's Statue is nestled 2.7 km from the villa, and the Vung Tau Ferry Terminal is 2.2 km away. Positioned approximately a 10-minute drive from the Vung Tau Catholic Church, Villa Hoang Duc Ho Boi Vo Thi Sau Bida Karaoke is popular among both worshippers and tourists.
Bathroom facilities at the Vung Tau accommodation also include a bidet, a spa bathtub, and a sink. Hair dryers, a shower cap, and towels are included for added comfort.
Villa Hoang Duc Ho Boi Vo Thi Sau Bida Karaoke is equipped with a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware for self-catering in a dining area. Guests can savour British dishes in Horizon Bar, located just 1 km away.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Internet
  • Child-friendly
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Vung Tau
Attractions
  • DH Mo-Dia Chat - 514 km
  • University of Mining & Geology - 526 km
  • cong vien cot co - 539 km
  • Vietnam Flag - 563 km
  • Flag Tower - 566 km
  • Vung Tau Back Beach - 581 km
  • Thang Tam Village Temple - 629 km
  • Bai Sau Vung Tau - 630 km
  • Vung Tau Lighthouse - 644 km
Airports
  • Tan Son Nhat Air International Airport - 103 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi
  • Safe deposit box

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Outdoor dining area

Room Amenities

  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Mini-bar
  • Sitting area
  • Dressing area
  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
  • Sink
  • Electric blankets
  • Flat-screen TV
  • In-room computer
  • iPad
  • CD player
  • AM/FM alarm clock
  • Cots
  • Video games
  • Carpeted floor
Most Popular Facilities
  • Internet
  • Child-friendly

Policy

Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:30
Check-out: from 04:00 until 12:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Th 30 Jul
Fr 31 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Vung Tau